Comprehensive 10M LC TO SC MM Duplex 62.5-125 Multimode

$49.95

In stock

SKU: EIMZG7508 Categories: ,

Description

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable – Orange 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.

  • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Comprehensive Reliability
  • Exceptional Value

Additional information

Weight 0.3 lbs
Dimensions 8 × 5.9 × 0.4 in
Brand

Comprehensive Connectivity Company

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.