NETPATIBLES – IMSOURCING SRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

$143.00

In stock

SKU: EIM3J0428 Categories: ,

Description

  • Optical fiber cable compatible – Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Optimize the network’s performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • With 10GBase-SR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Additional information

Weight 0.5 lbs
Dimensions 4.5 × 1.8 × 0.8 in
Brand

-, IMSOURCING, NETPATIBLES

Brand Name

-, IMSOURCING, NETPATIBLES

Manufacturer

-, IMSOURCING, NETPATIBLES

Manufacturer Part Number

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP

MPN

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP

Product Model

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR

Product Name

SFP+, SRX-SFP-10GE-SR, Transceiver

Product Type

SFP+

UPC

814933020055

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.